Signature Global Grandiva

₹21 Lacs
Ready To Move

1242

Property ID

678 SqFt

Size

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

Description

Signature Global Grandiva

Signature Global Grand IVA Sector 103 Gurgaon, After the grand success of Affordable Housing Projects Synera Sector 81, Andour Heights Sector 71 and Solera Sector 107, Signature Global (India) Private Limited is coming up with another exciting Affordable Housing opportunity Signature Global Grand Iva on Dwarka Expressway in Grand iva Sector 103 under Haryana Government’s Affordable Housing Policy 2013.

Signature Global brings you affordable housing project in sector-103 Gurgaon Named GRAND IVA Under Huda Housing Policy 2013 to make your objectives come true. Its a perfect destination for people.Experience an international lifestyle at a complex which is away from the city chaos and yet accessing the world is a matter of stepping out of your gate. It’s where you can live every single moment of you life, and make it grand. Located at the sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Grand Iva is the fourth ambitious project of Signature Global with truly unmatched residential (1 & 2 BHK) opportunity.

About Signature Global

Signature Global (India) Private Limited was formulated in the year 2000, as one of the key stakeholders of the SMC Group. SMC Group is the leading financial investment group of India with a pan-India presence. Signature Global (India) Private Limited enjoys a record 15 glorious years of successful operations in the industry.

Signature Global Group has forayed into real estate through its subsidiaries Signature Builders Pvt. Ltd., Signature Global Developers Pvt. Ltd. & Signature Global Infratech Pvt. Ltd. The group under the brand name ‘Signature Global’, plans to come up with several real estate projects across the country in the coming years.

SIGNATURE GLOBAL GRAND IVA PRICE LIST :

Carpet Area Cost :- 4000/SqFt and Balcony Area Cost :- 500/SqFt
Unit TypeCarpet Area (in Sq. Ft.)Carpet Area in (Sq. Mtr.)Balcony Area (in Sq. Ft.)Balcony Area (in Sq. Mtr.)Total Cost (BSP)
1 BHK Type A356.1833.09569.846.4881459640
1 BHK Type B361.8833.62269.846.4881482440
1 BHK Type C366.2434.0469.846.4881499880
1 BHK Type D359.6233.41869.846.4881473400
1 BHK Type E350.6932.59169.846.4881437680
1 BHK Type F419.2539.04569.846.4881711920
2 BHK Type A605.0956.22594.948.822467830
2 BHK Type B584.9454.3494.458.7752386985
2 BHK Type C613.3156.97595.18.8352500790
2 BHK Type D621.2357.74894.948.822532390

SIGNATURE GLOBAL GRAND IVA FLOOR PLAN :

SIGNATURE GLOBAL GRAND IVA LOCATION MAP :

Signature-Global-Grand-Iva-Location-Map

SIGNATURE GLOBAL GRAND IVA SITE PLAN :

LOCATION:

Address

  • Country: India
Open on Google Maps
  • Property ID 1242
  • Price ₹21 Lacs
  • Property Type Affordabale Housing Gurgaon
  • Property status Ready To Move
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Size 678 SqFt
  • RERA No. 13 of 2017
  • License No. 157 of 2014
  • License Date 11/09/2014
  • Total No. of Towers 13
  • No. of Floors 15
  • Project Area 9 Acres
  • Total No. of Apartments 1472
  • Unit Type 1BHK & 2BHK Apartment
  • 1BHK Size & Price 420 Sq. Ft. & 14 .37 Lacs
  • 2BHK Size & Price 678 Sq. Ft. & 21 Lacs

Contact

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *